100 m Schü A | +0,3 | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 12,90 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle | 13,92 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 14,04 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Glaß, Mario | 1994 | GSBV Halle | 14,33 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Giesert, Leon | 1995 | GSBV Halle | 14,65 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Gloos, Phillip | 1995 | GSV München | 14,65 | sec. |
1000 m Schü A | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:12,03 | min. | ||||||
2. | Seiberlich, David | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:13,79 | min. | ||||||
3. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle | 3:23,06 | min. | ||||||
4. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 3:25,81 | min. | ||||||
5. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:35,90 | min. | ||||||
6. | Gloos, Phillip | 1995 | GSV München | 3:59,96 | min. |
Hochsprung Schü A | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 1,65 | m | ||||||
2. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle | 1,42 | m | ||||||
3. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,36 | m | ||||||
4. | Giesert, Leon | 1995 | GSBV Halle | 1,30 | m | ||||||
Gloos, Phillip | 1995 | GSV München | o.g.V. |
115 | 118 | 121 | 124 | 127 | 130 | 133 | 136 | 139 | 142 | 145 | 148 | 151 | 154 | 156 | 161 | 165 | 169 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Bayer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | - | xo | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Rumancev | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
3. | Martyn | o | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
4. | Giesert | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Gloos | - | - | - | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Seiberlich, David | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 5,00 | m |
4,70 | x | 4,51 | 5,00 | 4,80 | x |
-0,9 | +0,0 | -0,8 | -0,6 |
2. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 4,99 | m |
4,54 | 4,90 | x | 4,99 | 3,08 | 3,98 |
-0,1 | -0,1 | -0,1 | -0,6 | -0,3 |
3. | Gloos, Phillip | 1995 | GSV München | 4,39 | m |
4,26 | x | 4,07 | 3,88 | 4,14 | 4,39 |
-0,5 | +0,0 | +0,1 | -1,4 | +0,0 |
4. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle | 4,32 | m |
3,67 | x | 4,02 | 4,32 | 3,90 | x |
-1,2 | -0,5 | -0,7 | +0,0 |
5. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 4,03 | m |
3,14 | 3,63 | 4,03 | - | x | - |
-0,6 | -0,2 | -1,1 |
6. | Glaß, Mario | 1994 | GSBV Halle | 3,84 | m |
3,61 | 3,84 | 3,60 | x | 3,62 | x |
-1,3 | -0,0 | -0,4 | +0,0 |
7. | Giesert, Leon | 1995 | GSBV Halle | 3,70 | m |
x | 3,33 | 3,33 | 3,66 | x | 3,70 |
-0,2 | -0,0 | -0,4 | -0,4 |
Kugelstoss Schü A 4 kg | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Seiberlich, David | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 10,32 | m |
9,34 | 9,87 | 10,21 | 8,93 | 9,98 | 10,32 |
2. | Glaß, Mario | 1994 | GSBV Halle | 9,78 | m |
x | 9,78 | 8,94 | 9,59 | 8,53 | 8,85 |
3. | Giesert, Leon | 1995 | GSBV Halle | 7,95 | m |
7,38 | 7,40 | x | x | 7,50 | 7,95 |
4. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 7,40 | m |
7,13 | 7,40 | 7,16 | 6,80 | 6,96 | 6,95 |
75 m Schü B | 27.06.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Schröter, Dominic | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 10,98 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Reinhardt, Tobias | 1996 | GSV München | 11,97 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Savkin, Jonathan | 1996 | GBF München | 12,60 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Resnik, Fabio | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 12,67 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Neumeister, Christian | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 12,87 | sec. |
75 m Schü B | 27.06.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 10,48 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle | 11,00 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 11,73 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Müller, Tom | 1996 | HgSV Potsdam | 12,24 | sec. | ||||||
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle | n.a. |
75 m Schü B | 27.06.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 10,48 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Schröter, Dominic | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 10,98 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle | 11,00 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 11,73 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Reinhardt, Tobias | 1996 | GSV München | 11,97 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Müller, Tom | 1996 | HgSV Potsdam | 12,24 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Savkin, Jonathan | 1996 | GBF München | 12,60 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Resnik, Fabio | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 12,67 | sec. | ||||||
9. | Neumeister, Christian | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 12,87 | sec. | ||||||
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle | n.a. |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | GBF München | 45,33 | sec. |
Ricke, Terzian 1998; Hollweck, Marco 1996 |
Savkin, Jonathan 1996; Glatt, Michael 1996 |
2. | GSV Karlsruhe | 51,31 | sec. |
Seeburger, Mirko 1999; Afonso, Simon 1998 |
Seeburger, Marlon 1997; Hofsetz, Patrick 1998 |
Hochsprung Schü B | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 1,44 | m | ||||||
2. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle | 1,41 | m | ||||||
3. | Schröter, Dominic | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 1,26 | m | ||||||
4. | Savkin, Jonathan | 1996 | GBF München | 1,17 | m | ||||||
5. | Müller, Tom | 1996 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,14 | m | ||||||
6. | Reinhardt, Tobias | 1996 | GSV München | 1,05 | m | ||||||
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle | ab. | ||||||||
Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | ab. |
105 | 108 | 111 | 114 | 117 | 120 | 123 | 126 | 129 | 132 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 144 | 147 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Hollweck | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Biehle | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | |||
3. | Schröter | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
4. | Savkin | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
5. | Müller | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
6. | Reinhardt | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü B | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 5,05 | m |
4,87 | 4,63 | 5,05 | 4,85 | 4,69 | 4,64 |
2. | Glatt, Michael | 1996 | GBF München | 4,73 | m |
4,15 | 4,50 | 4,73 | 4,47 | 4,51 | 4,39 |
3. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle | 4,55 | m |
4,11 | 4,55 | 4,49 | 4,30 | 3,80 | 4,11 |
4. | Schröter, Dominic | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 4,16 | m |
4,15 | x | 4,15 | 3,85 | 3,40 | 4,16 |
5. | Reinhardt, Tobias | 1996 | GSV München | 3,99 | m |
3,95 | 3,99 | 3,77 | 3,05 | 3,15 | 3,23 |
6. | Savkin, Jonathan | 1996 | GBF München | 3,59 | m |
x | 3,59 | x | 3,33 | 3,20 | 3,02 |
7. | Müller, Tom | 1996 | HgSV Potsdam | 3,48 | m |
3,42 | 3,18 | 3,48 | 3,07 | 3,37 | 3,43 |
8. | Neumeister, Christian | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 3,47 | m |
3,42 | 3,47 | 3,11 | 3,37 | 3,28 | 3,01 |
9. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3,46 | m |
3,39 | 2,97 | 3,46 | - | - | - |
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schü B 3 kg | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle | 9,33 | m |
9,15 | 8,55 | 8,34 | 8,58 | 9,03 | 9,33 |
2. | Schröter, Dominic | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 8,17 | m |
x | 7,71 | 8,01 | x | 8,17 | 8,11 |
3. | Neumeister, Christian | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 8,04 | m |
8,02 | 8,04 | 7,54 | 7,67 | 7,54 | 7,41 |
4. | Resnik, Fabio | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 6,10 | m |
x | 6,05 | 5,80 | 5,68 | 6,10 | 5,66 |
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle | ab. |
50 m Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 7,73 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Köpp, Lukas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 9,73 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Worseck, Nicholas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 9,80 | sec. | ||||||
Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle | n.a. |
50 m Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Nadler, René-Pierre | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 8,48 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 8,77 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,94 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Richert, Ricco | 1998 | Hamburger GSV | 9,19 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Behnke, Dominik | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 10,34 | sec. |
50 m Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 7,73 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Nadler, René-Pierre | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 8,48 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 8,77 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,94 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Richert, Ricco | 1998 | Hamburger GSV | 9,19 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Köpp, Lukas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 9,73 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Worseck, Nicholas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 9,80 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Behnke, Dominik | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 10,34 | sec. | ||||||
Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle | n.a. |
1000 m Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:38,92 | min. | ||||||
2. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 4:01,05 | min. | ||||||
3. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 4:15,17 | min. | ||||||
4. | Worseck, Nicholas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 5:25,48 | min. | ||||||
Köpp, Lukas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | aufg. | ||||||||
Richert, Ricco | 1998 | Hamburger GSV | ab. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | GSBV Halle | 37,47 | sec. |
Behnke, Dominik 1998; Pommnitz, Cathrin 1998 |
Seifert, Fabian 2001; Nadler, René-Pierre 1998 |
2. | Hamburger GSV | 38,67 | sec. |
Worseck, Nicholas 1999; Köpp, Fabian 2001 |
Köpp, Lukas 1999; Richert, Ricco 1998 |
Hochsprung Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Nadler, René-Pierre | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 1,12 | m | ||||||
2. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 1,00 | m | ||||||
Köpp, Lukas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | o.g.V. |
100 | 103 | 106 | 109 | 112 | 115 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Nadler | o | xo | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Ricke | o | xxx | ||||||
Köpp | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 4,06 | m |
4,06 | 3,95 | 3,77 | 3,70 | 3,88 | x |
2. | Nadler, René-Pierre | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 3,77 | m |
x | 3,59 | x | 3,77 | 3,38 | x |
3. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 3,65 | m |
3,65 | 3,50 | x | 3,61 | 3,36 | 3,55 |
4. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3,09 | m |
x | 2,21 | 3,09 | 2,82 | 2,90 | 3,08 |
5. | Köpp, Lukas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 2,84 | m |
2,09 | 2,62 | 2,83 | 2,84 | x | 2,30 |
6. | Richert, Ricco | 1998 | Hamburger GSV | 2,84 | m |
2,47 | 2,84 | 2,08 | 2,18 | x | x |
7. | Worseck, Nicholas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 2,76 | m |
2,76 | 2,35 | 2,58 | 2,58 | 2,48 | 2,56 |
8. | Behnke, Dominik | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 2,44 | m |
2,34 | 2,25 | 2,44 | 2,23 | 2,17 | 1,88 |
Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schü C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Nadler, René-Pierre | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 37,50 | m |
34,00 | x | 34,50 | 35,50 | 36,00 | 37,50 |
2. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 35,00 | m |
27,50 | 30,50 | 28,50 | 33,50 | 35,00 | 32,50 |
3. | Richert, Ricco | 1998 | Hamburger GSV | 32,00 | m |
28,50 | 25,50 | 19,00 | 22,00 | 25,00 | 32,00 |
4. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 31,00 | m |
29,00 | 28,00 | 30,50 | 30,00 | 22,00 | 31,00 |
5. | Worseck, Nicholas | 1999 | Hamburger GSV | 22,50 | m |
12,00 | 14,50 | 22,50 | 20,00 | 17,50 | 17,00 |
6. | Behnke, Dominik | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 16,00 | m |
x | 11,50 | 13,00 | 13,00 | 12,50 | 16,00 |
Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle | n.a. |
50 m Schü D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Swoboda, Jonas | 2000 | GTSV Essen | 9,41 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Seifert, Fabian | 2001 | GSBV Halle | 9,60 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Köpp, Fabian | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | 10,34 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 10,52 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Stirnkorb, Laurin | 2002 | GSV Karlsruhe | 11,23 | sec. |
1000 m Schü D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Swoboda, Jonas | 2000 | GTSV Essen | 4:34,55 | min. | ||||||
2. | Seifert, Fabian | 2001 | GSBV Halle | 4:39,47 | min. | ||||||
3. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 4:48,50 | min. | ||||||
4. | Stirnkorb, Laurin | 2002 | GSV Karlsruhe | 5:26,79 | min. | ||||||
Köpp, Fabian | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | aufg. |
Weitsprung Schü D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Swoboda, Jonas | 2000 | GTSV Essen | 2,83 | m |
2,76 | 2,76 | 2,55 | 2,68 | 2,75 | 2,83 |
2. | Seifert, Fabian | 2001 | GSBV Halle | 2,50 | m |
2,40 | 2,44 | 2,44 | 2,48 | 2,50 | x |
3. | Köpp, Fabian | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | 2,34 | m |
2,34 | 1,93 | 2,02 | 2,03 | 2,09 | 2,22 |
4. | Stirnkorb, Laurin | 2002 | GSV Karlsruhe | 2,14 | m |
x | 1,93 | 1,69 | 1,78 | 2,14 | 1,93 |
5. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 2,03 | m |
1,95 | 2,00 | 1,89 | 1,87 | 2,03 | 1,96 |
Schlagball 80g Schü D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Seifert, Fabian | 2001 | GSBV Halle | 20,00 | m |
16,50 | 18,50 | 18,00 | 16,00 | 20,00 | 15,00 |
2. | Köpp, Fabian | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | 14,50 | m |
12,50 | 13,50 | 11,50 | 14,50 | 10,50 | 13,50 |
3. | Swoboda, Jonas | 2000 | GTSV Essen | 14,50 | m |
13,50 | 13,00 | 13,00 | 14,50 | 8,50 | 10,50 |
4. | Stirnkorb, Laurin | 2002 | GSV Karlsruhe | 10,00 | m |
8,50 | 9,00 | 7,50 | 10,00 | 8,50 | 7,50 |
5. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 8,00 | m |
6,50 | 3,00 | 5,00 | 3,50 | 6,00 | 8,00 |
100 m Schi A | +0,5 | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Ngyuen, Ngoc Mai | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 14,35 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | GSV München | 14,46 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Vasanthan, Praveena | 1995 | GTSV Essen | 16,48 | sec. |
Weitsprung Schi A | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | GSV München | 4,55 | m |
x | 4,52 | 4,29 | x | 4,55 | 4,18 |
-0,8 | -0,1 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Ngyuen, Ngoc Mai | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 4,43 | m |
4,43 | x | 4,05 | 4,31 | 4,20 | 3,72 |
-0,1 | +0,0 | -0,4 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
3. | Klinkhart, Lilli | 1995 | GSV München | 3,75 | m |
x | x | 3,57 | x | 2,83 | 3,75 |
+0,0 | -0,4 | -0,9 |
4. | Vasanthan, Praveena | 1995 | GTSV Essen | 3,48 | m |
3,23 | 2,82 | 2,85 | 3,34 | 3,25 | 3,48 |
-0,4 | -0,9 | +0,0 | -0,3 | -0,6 | -0,6 |
Kugelstoss Schi A 3 kg | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Ngyuen, Ngoc Mai | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,76 | m |
8,01 | 8,66 | 7,70 | 8,76 | x | 8,22 |
2. | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | GSV München | 8,27 | m |
7,69 | 7,50 | 8,27 | 8,00 | 8,17 | 7,18 |
3. | Klinkhart, Lilli | 1995 | GSV München | 6,05 | m |
x | x | x | 5,37 | 5,91 | 6,05 |
4. | Päsler, Lisa | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 5,58 | m |
5,14 | 5,47 | 4,59 | 5,58 | 5,17 | 4,95 |
Arlt, Jenny | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | ab. |
75 m Schi B | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Espey, Sarah | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 12,08 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 12,21 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Beysun, Nur | 1997 | GBF München | 12,44 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Magiera, Mika | 1996 | GTSV Essen | 12,48 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Päsler, Lisa | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 12,86 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Klink, Cindy | 1997 | GSV Wuppertal | 13,42 | sec. | ||||||
Arlt, Jenny | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | n.a. |
800 m Schi B | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Magiera, Mika | 1996 | GTSV Essen | 3:02,30 | min. | ||||||
2. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 3:02,36 | min. | ||||||
3. | Beysun, Nur | 1997 | GBF München | 3:36,05 | min. | ||||||
4. | Klink, Cindy | 1997 | GSV Wuppertal | 3:38,65 | min. |
Ausser Wertung |
Vasanthan, Praveena | 1995 | GTSV Essen | 3:08,02 | min. |
Hochsprung Schi B | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,17 | m | ||||||
2. | Päsler, Lisa | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 1,17 | m | ||||||
3. | Magiera, Mika | 1996 | GTSV Essen | 1,08 | m | ||||||
4. | Espey, Sarah | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 1,05 | m | ||||||
5. | Hollweck, Verena | 1998 | GBF München | 1,05 | m |
105 | 108 | 111 | 114 | 117 | 120 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Dahlke | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Päsler | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
3. | Magiera | xxo | xo | xxx | |||||
4. | Espey | xo | xxx | ||||||
5. | Hollweck | xxo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi B | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Espey, Sarah | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 3,74 | m |
3,74 | 3,64 | 3,66 | 3,42 | 3,66 | 3,09 |
2. | Magiera, Mika | 1996 | GTSV Essen | 3,64 | m |
3,58 | 3,64 | 3,35 | 3,44 | x | 3,32 |
3. | Beysun, Nur | 1997 | GBF München | 3,56 | m |
3,29 | 3,56 | 3,07 | 3,26 | 2,71 | 3,13 |
4. | Päsler, Lisa | 1996 | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 3,53 | m |
3,40 | 3,53 | 3,48 | 3,18 | 3,53 | x |
5. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 3,31 | m |
x | 3,31 | 3,25 | 3,28 | x | 3,21 |
Arlt, Jenny | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | ab. |
50 m Schi C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bartloff, Caroline | 1998 | Berliner GSV | 8,69 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Geade, Delia | 1999 | Kölner GSV | 8,79 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Hollweck, Verena | 1998 | GBF München | 9,01 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Pommnitz, Cathrin | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 9,40 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Resnik, Fiona | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 9,54 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Seiberlich, Larissa | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 9,67 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Gervers, Alina | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 10,47 | sec. |
800 m Schi C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Geade, Delia | 1999 | Kölner GSV | 3:33,88 | min. | ||||||
2. | Seiberlich, Larissa | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:42,59 | min. | ||||||
3. | Pommnitz, Cathrin | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 3:44,19 | min. | ||||||
4. | Resnik, Fiona | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 4:06,16 | min. |
Weitsprung Schi C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Geade, Delia | 1999 | Kölner GSV | 3,52 | m |
3,52 | 3,38 | 3,35 | 3,41 | 3,30 | 2,96 |
2. | Bartloff, Caroline | 1998 | Berliner GSV | 3,40 | m |
3,40 | 3,37 | 3,14 | 3,36 | 3,18 | 3,12 |
3. | Hollweck, Verena | 1998 | GBF München | 3,21 | m |
3,13 | 2,90 | 2,88 | 3,18 | 3,21 | 3,17 |
4. | Pommnitz, Cathrin | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 3,03 | m |
2,99 | 2,91 | 2,84 | 2,98 | 2,84 | 3,03 |
5. | Gervers, Alina | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 2,96 | m |
2,78 | 2,82 | 2,96 | 2,63 | 2,85 | 2,74 |
6. | Seiberlich, Larissa | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 2,93 | m |
2,65 | 2,75 | 2,72 | 2,93 | 2,84 | 2,82 |
7. | Resnik, Fiona | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 2,84 | m |
2,64 | 2,55 | x | 2,34 | 2,38 | 2,84 |
Schlagball 80g Schi C | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bartloff, Caroline | 1998 | Berliner GSV | 31,00 | m |
28,00 | 30,50 | 29,50 | 27,00 | 31,00 | 27,50 |
2. | Pommnitz, Cathrin | 1998 | GSBV Halle | 21,00 | m |
21,00 | 17,00 | 3,00 | 20,50 | 20,50 | 16,00 |
3. | Seiberlich, Larissa | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 21,00 | m |
21,00 | 10,00 | 12,00 | 19,50 | 13,50 | 8,00 |
4. | Gervers, Alina | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 17,00 | m |
2,00 | 10,50 | 17,00 | 9,50 | 11,00 | 9,50 |
50 m Schi D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Beysun, Ela | 2000 | GBF München | 9,60 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Ferreira, Sarina | 2000 | Hamburger GSV | 10,09 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Worseck, Adelina | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | 11,16 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Ferreira, Jolina | 2002 | Hamburger GSV | 11,43 | sec. |
800 m Schi D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:30,54 | min. | ||||||
2. | Beysun, Ela | 2000 | GBF München | 3:43,44 | min. | ||||||
3. | Worseck, Adelina | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | 3:57,88 | min. | ||||||
4. | Ferreira, Sarina | 2000 | Hamburger GSV | 4:06,15 | min. | ||||||
Ferreira, Jolina | 2002 | Hamburger GSV | ab. |
Weitsprung Schi D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3,27 | m |
2,87 | 2,89 | x | x | 3,09 | 3,27 |
2. | Beysun, Ela | 2000 | GBF München | 2,74 | m |
2,43 | x | 2,32 | 2,66 | 2,74 | 2,50 |
3. | Ferreira, Sarina | 2000 | Hamburger GSV | 2,66 | m |
x | 1,91 | 2,11 | 2,66 | x | x |
4. | Worseck, Adelina | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | 2,23 | m |
2,09 | 1,77 | 1,71 | 2,07 | 2,18 | 2,23 |
5. | Ferreira, Jolina | 2002 | Hamburger GSV | 2,01 | m |
1,76 | 1,93 | 2,01 | 1,96 | 1,99 | 1,68 |
Schlagball 80g Schi D | 27.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 17,50 | m |
14,00 | 13,00 | 16,00 | 13,50 | 13,50 | 17,50 |
2. | Ferreira, Sarina | 2000 | Hamburger GSV | 15,50 | m |
15,50 | 12,50 | 14,00 | 15,00 | 12,50 | 11,50 |
3. | Worseck, Adelina | 2001 | Hamburger GSV | 13,50 | m |
13,50 | 6,50 | 13,00 | 11,50 | x | 12,50 |
4. | Beysun, Ela | 2000 | GBF München | 10,50 | m |
x | x | 10,50 | x | x | x |
5. | Ferreira, Jolina | 2002 | Hamburger GSV | 9,00 | m |
7,00 | 9,00 | 8,00 | 6,50 | x | 7,50 |
Neue Deutsche Schülerbestleistungen |
Weitsprung Schü B |
Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 5,05 | m |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B |
GBF München | 45,33 | sec. |
Ricke, Terzian 1998; Hollweck, Marco 1996 |
Savkin, Jonathan 1996; Glatt, Michael 1996 |